Select Activity


19 Next Level Basketball Training
December Next Level Basketball                              December Next Level Basketball
6-12 yrs old
November Next Level Basketball                              November Next Level Basketball
12+ yrs old Adv.
6-12 yrs old
19 Pickleball Rise & Shine Class
December Pickleball                                         December Pickleball
19 Pickleball Lessons
19 Pickleball Rise & Shine Classes- Mon
October Pickleball                                          October Pickleball
19 Pickleball Lessons
19 Pickleball Rise & Shine Classes- Wed
19 Top of Utah Tournament
19 TOU Boys 3rd grade                                       19 TOU Boys 3rd grade
Authority Athletics
Braves
Cache Valley Crushers
Mustangs
Ninja Wolves
Providence Panthers
19 TOU Boys 4th grade                                       19 TOU Boys 4th grade
Aggies
CV Bruins
CV Hoyas
CV Thunder
Cache Valley Elite
Spartans
19 TOU Boys 5th grade                                       19 TOU Boys 5th grade
BR Bears
Bobcats
CV Elite Black
CV Elite Blue
CV Flyers
Jayhawks
Morgan Trojans
Outlaws Black
Outlaws White
Spartans - Orange
Steamers
Surge
19 TOU Boys 6th grade                                       19 TOU Boys 6th grade
Atl Panthers White
Bear River
Box Elder Bees
CV Elite Black
CV Elite Blue
Cv Flyers
Heat
Juab
Morgan Trojans
Rigby
Stangs
Warriors
19 TOU Boys 7th grade                                       19 TOU Boys 7th grade
Ballerz
CV Elite Black
CV Elite Blue
CV Elite Silver
CV Splash
CV Wolves
Cache Valley Spartan
Jayhawks
SC Mustangs
Storm
Sugar Salem
Wolves
19 TOU Boys 8th grade                                       19 TOU Boys 8th grade
Atl Panthers White
BE Premier
Diamondbacks
GC Wolfpack
GC Wolves 8th
Razorbacks
19 TOU Girls 5-6 grade                                      19 TOU Girls 5-6 grade
Bees Black
Bees Purple
Boltz
Catz
Complete Athletics
GC Wolves
JH Stars
Preston SC
19 TOU Girls 7th Grade                                      19 TOU Girls 7th Grade
Bear River Bears
Bees
Hawks
Starzz
19 TOU Girls 8th Grade                                      19 TOU Girls 8th Grade
BE Force
Bears 2
CV Elite
HAWKS
Premier
RiverHawks
Sparks
Stars
19-20 Serendipity Dance
Adult Dance Classes                                         Adult Dance Classes
Adult Dance- Contemp.
April Dance                                                 April Dance
Company 1A
Company 1B
Company 2
Company 3
Company 4
Dazzlers
Elevation
Elite
Expressive Movement 1
Expressive Movement 2
Expressive Movement 3
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old (Add on)
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs
Mini's Competition
December Dance                                              December Dance
Company 1A
Company 1B
Company 2
Company 3
Company 4
Dazzlers
Elevation
Elite
Expressive Movement 1
Expressive Movement 2
Expressive Movement 3
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old (Add on)
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs (Add on)
Mini's Competition
Tap- Advanced
Tap- Advanced (Add on)
Tap- Intermediate
Tap- Intermediate (Add on)
February Dance                                              February Dance
Company 1A
Company 1B
Company 2
Company 3
Company 4
Dazzlers
Elevation
Elite
Expressive Movement 1
Expressive Movement 2
Expressive Movement 3
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old (Add on)
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs
Mini's Competition
January Dance                                               January Dance
Company 1A
Company 1B
Company 2
Company 3
Company 4
Dazzlers
Elevation
Elite
Expressive Movement 1
Expressive Movement 2
Expressive Movement 3
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old (Add on)
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs
Mini's Competition
March Dance                                                 March Dance
Company 1A
Company 1B
Company 2
Company 3
Company 4
Dazzlers
Elevation
Elite
Expressive Movement 1
Expressive Movement 2
Expressive Movement 3
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old (Add on)
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs
Mini's Competition
May Dance                                                   May Dance
Company 1A
Company 1B
Company 2
Company 3
Company 4
Dazzlers
Elevation
Elite
Expressive Movement 1
Expressive Movement 2
Expressive Movement 3
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old
Hip Hop 5-8 yrs old (Add on)
Hip-Hop C4/9+ yrs
Mini's Competition
20 Indoor Triathlon                                         20 Indoor Triathlon
20 Indoor Triathlon
20 Next Level Basketball Training
February Next Level Basketball                              February Next Level Basketball
12+ yrs old Adv.
6-12 yrs old
January Next Level Basketball                               January Next Level Basketball
12+ yrs old Adv.
6-12 yrs old
20 Pickleball Rise & Shine Class
January Pickleball                                          January Pickleball
20 Pickleball Lessons
20 Pickleball Rise & Shine Classes- Mon
20 Winter Adult Basketball
20 Winter Men\'s League                                      20 Winter Men's League
Air Ballers
Bye Week
Evo Ballers
Firehouse
Gobert or Go Home
Los Pistoleros
Old-N-Slow
Semi-Pro
Squad
Thermo Fisher Scientific
Tyson Luthi State Farm
tbd
20 Winter Men\'s Open League                                 20 Winter Men's Open League
Cache Ballers
Falslev Dairy
Flint Tropics
Iworq Systems
Marco
Prime Time
SPLASH MOUNTAIN
TBD
20 Winter Women\'s League                                    20 Winter Women's League
Gen Y
Gladiators
Preston
20 Winter Pickleball League                                 20 Winter Pickleball League
20 Winter Play With Me Music                                20 Winter Play With Me Music
Session 1
Session 2
20 Winter Youth Basketball
20 Winter Boys 1-2 grade                                    20 Winter Boys 1-2 grade
Anderson
Bohm
Chad Meyerson
Christiansen
Goldsberry
Holley
Jenkins
Johnson
Lewiston
Smithfield 2
Smithfield 3
Watts
20 Winter Boys 3-4 grade                                    20 Winter Boys 3-4 grade
Damitz
Findlay
Garfield
Harris
Jaussi
Leavitt
Rhoten
Thompson
Todd Titensor
Willardson
20 Winter Boys 5-6 grade                                    20 Winter Boys 5-6 grade
Collins
Crookston
Jenkins
Lewiston
Nelson
Steve Smith
20 Winter Boys 7-8 grade                                    20 Winter Boys 7-8 grade
Holland
Keller
King
Merrill
Seamons
Snow
Ward
20 Winter Co-Ed Kindergarten                                20 Winter Co-Ed Kindergarten
Andy Chaparro
Eric Swenson
Hess
Heusser
Kooyman
Smithfield 2
20 Winter Early Start Basketball                            20 Winter Early Start Basketball
20 Winter Girls 1-2 grade                                   20 Winter Girls 1-2 grade
John Neil
John Womack
Manley
Matt Polityka
Nelson
Seeley
20 Winter Girls 3-5 grade                                   20 Winter Girls 3-5 grade
Bishop
Brian Stewart
Dave Jensen
Findlay
Horsley Malad
Howard Nelson
Jenson
Sidwell
Sundstrom
Walker
20 Winter Girls 6-8 grade                                   20 Winter Girls 6-8 grade
Bodily
Hastings
Holland
Jenny Bair
Larsen
Sears
20 Winter Jr. Prep                                          20 Winter Jr. Prep
Cache Valley Chargers
Diablos
Mite Bears
Net Rippers
The Boomers
Utah Spazz
Wolves
20 Winter Sr. Prep                                          20 Winter Sr. Prep
Kev & the Kru
Net Rippers
The Highschool Rejects
The Kingz
The Make Yourself at Homes